Congratulations to our students that have completed the core improv classes! Look for many of these grads in house or indie teams playing regularly on our stage!

HUZZAH!

Adam Lane
Aidan Carroll
Allie Kiekhofer
Alissa Walters
Allison Hoskins
Amanda Lawrence
Amanda Mulder
Amber Largent
Amy Nicole*
Andrew Davis
Andy Grubb*
Andy Robinson
Angela Hearne
Arbora Resulaj*
Arto Jaakola
Athena Sees
Austin Gontang
Babel Barm
Ben Clark
Ben Motten
Bernadette Hill
Bhuwan Dhinga
Blake Piepho
Bobby Shrader
Brian Gaul
Brighid O’Brien*
Brock Bertloff
Caleb Queern
Chad Makings
Charles McCoy
Charlie Alegria
Chaz Foster
Chris Ansoff*
Chris Villegas
Christina Perry
Claire Kreger-Boaz
Clara Bard
Colleen Kleinberg
Cory Brin
Dalia Ramirez
Dan Steinman
Dangilo Bonilla
Dave Lesinski
Dave Lindsey
David Haboud
David Kelly
Davina Chavez
Derek Bega
Diane Masser-Frye
Dilanka Wettewa
Doug Vaugh
Drea Elyse*
Elisa Ellis*
Elwin Warsh*
Emily Alpert
Emily Burke
Emily Burns
Eric Durbin*
Eric Goodwin
Eric Vik
Erica Clermont*
Erika Toraya
Erin Rempala
Eugene Beronilla*
Hayden Harrower*
Heather Barton
Heather Larabee*
Hudson Reynolds
James Polanco
Jason Dorwart
Jeff Birnbaum
Jen Cole*
Jennie Olson Six*
Jennifer Lane
Jesse Suphan*
Jessica Crossman
Jessica Farber
Jill Badonsky
Jill Weisberg
Jim Taylor
Joe Borriello
Joey Partynski
John Boaz*
John Dewolf*
Jon Anthony*
Jon Berdnarkawiz
Jon Fink
Josh Shields*
Juan Reyes
Julia Maushart
Julia Shapiro
Julius Ravelo
Justin Hoskins
Kara Camden
Kasey Pearl Lee*
Kathyrn Outlaw
Kathryn Schellinger
Kathy Devine
Kelly Curran
Ken Grimes
Kent Clark
Kevin Espiritu
Kevin Langdon*
Kyle Harman
Lauren Flynn*
Lauren Powers
Leslie Jordan
Lisa D’alessio
Lisa Farnan
Lori Fogle
Lorna McMurray
Mandy Sullivan
Marcus Olszowy*
Maria Ramirez
Mario Ross
Mark Scacchetti
Martha Barnette
Matthew Stratton
Meshell Zwicker
Michael Romero*
Michelle Lassigne
Miles Rosemire
Missy Gurga
Nam Nguyen
Nancy Langdon*
Nhieu Duong
Nichole Perri
Niina Lobbestael
Niki Kalmus*
Nikita Lindsay
Nikki Stevens*
Nina Ghatan
Nixon Morada
Paco Calderon
Page Carman*
Paul Lewallen
Phil Touche
Preston Bennett
Rachel Groner
Ravi Dandu
Raymond Tung
Richa Bhargava
Robin Lipton
Ron Rice
Salma Soliman
Sara Solomon
Sarah Pugh
Sarah Swanson
Scott Hoffman
Seamus Scanlan
Shanti Ducoeur
Silvia Diffenderfer*
Skyler Lee
Sofia Daher*
Soma Bhadra
Stephen Bowers*
Steven Hanson
Suzie Ziser
Todd Sargeant
Valerie Maas*
Vera Didur
Victoria Rodriguez
Vince Kotchian
Wells Oliver
Whitney Reade
Whitney Seymour
Zach Kreinbrink*

* Current or former House Team Member

Conservatory Graduates

  • Clara Bard
  • Page Carman *
  • Kevin Langdon*
  • Nancy Langdon*
  • Nixon Morada
  • Ron Rice
  • Mark Scachetti
  • Suzie Ziser
  • Skyler Lee
  • Amanda Mulder
  • Dave Lesinski
  • Arto Jaakkola
  • Jessica Farber
  • Doug Vaughn
  • Cory Brin
  • David Haboud
  • Sofia Daher *

Grads on their Shindig night: